Brett Allen
Elementary School Principal
Elementary/Jr. High
(618) 635-3831
Stephanie Crosley, ext. 240
Administrative Assistant
Elementary/Jr. High
(618) 635-3831
Monica Boyer, ext. 247
Administrative Assistant
Elementary/Jr. High
(618) 635-3831
Alilsa Hughes, ext. 253
School Nurse
Elementary/Jr. High
(618) 635-3831
Sarah Kilpatrick, ext. 243
School Counselor
Elementary/Jr. High
(618) 635-3831
Jennifer Huelsmann, ext. 225
School Social Worker
Elementary/Jr. High
(618) 635-8230
Meaghan Malherek, ext. 236
School Psychologist
Elementary/Jr. High
(618) 635-8230
Brenda Horn
Pre-K Teacher
Elementary/Jr. High
-
Rachel Lux
Pre-K Teacher
Elementary/Jr. High
-
Leanne Brown
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary/Jr. High
-
Valene Carter
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary/Jr. High
-
Mary Alice Gowin
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary/Jr. High
Angela Heim
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary/Jr. High
-
Lauren DeCourcey
1st Grade Teacher
Elementary/Jr. High
-
Kendra Elliott
1st Grade Teacher
Elementary/Jr. High
-
Sarah Miller
1st Grade Teacher
Elementary/Jr. High
-
Kara Schulte
1st Grade Teacher
Elementary/Jr. High
-
Kelli Caldieraro
2nd Grade Teacher
Elementary/Jr. High
Suellen Goebel
2nd Grade Teacher
Elementary/Jr. High
-
Carlee Bushnell
2nd Grade Teacher
Elementary/Jr. High
Claudia Puricelli
2nd Grade Teacher
Elementary/Jr. High
Brianna Bohlen
3rd Grade Teacher
Elementary/Jr. High
-
Rhonda Corby
3rd Grade Teacher
Elementary/Jr. High
-
Dena Loeh
3rd Grade Teacher
Elementary/Jr. High
-
Stacy Shelton
3rd Grade Teacher
Elementary/Jr. High
-
Edward Hirschl
4th Grade Teacher
Elementary/Jr. High
-
Christy Klein
4th Grade Teacher
Elementary/Jr. High
-
Michelle Nungesser
4th Grade Teacher
Elementary/Jr. High
-
James Sharp
4th Grade Teacher
Elementary/Jr. High
-
Sarah Best
5th Grade Teacher
Elementary/Jr. High
-
Tim Smiddy
5th Grade Teacher
Elementary/Jr. High
-
Jana Spickerman
5th Grade
Elementary/Jr. High
-
Alicia Muffler
5th Grade Teacher
Elementary/Jr. High
Leisa Grimm
Special Education Resource Teacher
Jennifer Mills
Special Education Resource Teacher
Elementary/Jr. High
Bonnie Trettenero
Title I Teacher
Elementary/Jr. High
-
Anastasia Wilde
Special Education Resource Teacher / Music Teacher
Clare Hammons
SMASE - Special Education Resource Teacher
Elementary/Jr. High
Ally White
SMASE - Special Education Resource Teacher
Elementary/Jr. High
Holly Weller
Elementary Physical Education Teacher
Elementary/Jr. High
Laura Hollingsworth
General Music Teacher / Choral Director
Elementary/Jr. High
Tabitha Miller, ext. 226
Librarian / Media Specialist / Character Education Teacher
Elementary/Jr. High
(618) 635-2962
Kim Masinelli
PE Teacher / Paraprofessional
Elementary/Jr. High
-
Bobbie Diveley
Supervisory Paraprofessional
Brooke Dugger
Paraprofessional
Elementary/Jr. High
-
Catherine Embry
Paraprofessional
Christina Fry
Paraprofessional
Elementary/Jr. High
Donna Jarden
Paraprofessional
Elementary/Jr. High
-
Linelle Lyerla
Paraprofessional
Elementary/Jr. High
Carissa McBride
Paraprofessional
Elementary/Jr. High
-
Sandi Meyer
Paraprofessional
Elementary/Jr. High
Karen Moore
Paraprofessional
Elementary/Jr. High
Jennie Newton
Paraprofessional
Elementary/Jr. High
-
Denise Ondes
Paraprofessional
Elementary/Jr. High
-
Corrie Rizzi
Paraprofessional
Elementary/Jr. High
-